Участники

Младшая группа

Алексеева Алина

Челябинск

Адликовская Юлия

Королев

Алексеева Анна

Челябинск

Апатонов Максим

Москва

Валуйская Александра

Ростов-на-Дону

Васильченко Ульяна

Москва

Емельянова Анастасия

Москва

Ефимова Ульяна

Мичуринск

Зябкина Алина

Красноярск

Каплина Анастасия

Уфа

Кашапова Адель

Уфа

Кобякова Ника

Москва

Татьяна Коновалова

Челябинск

Купцова Анастасия

Уфа

Ламаев Тамир

Улан-Удэ

Маландина Лада

Уфа

Насырова Элина

Уфа

Нестеренко Мария

Ростов-на-Дону

Николаева Алина

Краснодар

Одинцов Иван

Саха (Якутия)

Пак Алисия

Саха (Якутия)

Пешкова Ольга

Красноярск

Богдан Плешаков

Москва

Постников Артем

Новосибирск

Радькова Анна

Ростов-на-Дону

Рачин Егор

Красноярск

Савинцева Ирина

Екатеринбург

Синетар Ульяна

Тула

Сорокин Иван

Москва

Стерлигова Дарья

Москва

Суханова Александра

Челябинск

Тушинов Бато

Улан-Удэ

Ульяненко Елизавета

Улан-Удэ

Хоршева Мария

Ростов-на-Дону

Чертихина Елизавета

Москва

Чугунова Дарья

Пермь

Яковенко Дарья

Краснодар

Старшая группа

Аветисян Мушег

Москва

Алферов Егор

Москва

Аракелян Арутюн

Москва

Болсуновский Георгий

Красноярск

Болтанов Алдар

Улан-Удэ

Быкова Анастасия

Краснодар

Быковская Александра

Москва

Горбачева Виктория

Москва

Дияншина Полина

Москва

Дымчиков Тимур

Улан-Удэ

Ербаев Даши

Улан-Удэ

Золотых Юлия

Санкт-Петербург

Каракаева Екатерина

Краснодар

Карацев Олег

Москва

Кирилина Ольга

Москва

Криса Александра

Москва

Ксенофонтов Никита

Новосибирск

Лазарева Алеся

Москва

Липчук Алина

Москва

Меринова Дарья

Москва

Нагорянский Александр

Улан-Удэ

Нечаева Екатерина

Москва

Орел Ксения

Москва

Орлов Глеб

Краснодар

Пивкина Наталья

Москва

Платонова Анастасия

Якутск

Руденко Алина

Москва

Руденко Владислав

Москва

Сандаков Эрдэм

Улан-Удэ

Свинко Елена

Красноярск

Ситало Вероника

Новосибирск

Смирнова Анастасия

Санкт-Петербург

Таранда Елизавета

Москва

Организаторы:

При поддержке:

© ФГБУК «РО­С­КОН­ЦЕРТ»
2000–2018

Разработка сайта
CATAPULTA

01 / 03